RACE 3 - A Fleet - 7/27/16 at 18:00:00

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15:00, Distance: 8.5, Course: A
ExcludeRankFleetBoatClassNatSailNoHelmNameRatingStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
  1 A RUMFRONT J 105 87 / 87 51306 Martschink/McKemzie. 87 18:15:00 19:42:30 1:27:30 1:15:11 1.0
  2 A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7   28477B Terwilliger 21 18:15:00 19:34:37 1:19:37 1:16:39 2.0
  3 A Fearless ID 35   35029 Lucas 36 18:15:00 19:36:56 1:21:56 1:16:50 3.0
  4 A MOOSE DOWN J 120 CF   521201 Moore 48 18:15:00 19:39:50 1:24:50 1:18:02 4.0
  5 A Cougar Melges 30   USA 105 Goss 42 18:15:00 19:40:28 1:25:28 1:19:31 5.0
  6 A PHOTON ID 35   35022 Hibdon 36 18:15:00 19:40:08 1:25:08 1:20:02 6.0
  7 A JOY RIDE J 105   TBD Scribner 87 18:15:00 19:47:53 1:32:53 1:20:34 7.0
  8 A SOUL J 36   63393 Coyer 84 18:15:00 19:48:52 1:33:52 1:21:58 8.0
  9 A WARHORSE ID 35 MOD   35006 Frohock 36 18:15:00 19:42:57 1:27:57 1:22:51 9.0
  10 A ARROW J 35   32864 Schwenzfeier 72 18:15:00 19:48:09 1:33:09 1:22:57 10.0
  11 A TEMPTRESS SR33 OB   50484 King 66     DNF   15.0
  11 A SKIMMER J 105   313 Martschink/Hagood 87     DNF   15.0
  11 A Sceptre J 130 CF SD   28693 Musor 30     DNF   15.0
  11 A Different Drummer Azzura 310   1000 Gaag 57     DNF   15.0

RACE 3 - B Fleet - 7/27/16 at 18:00:00

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:22:00, Distance: 5.7, Course: 11
ExcludeRankFleetBoatClassNatSailNoHelmNameRatingStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
  1 B MATADORA J 24   5259 Rogge 165 18:22:00 19:21:53 0:59:53 0:44:13 1.0
  2 B Blind Date J 24   USA1829 Adams 165 18:22:00 19:22:09 1:00:09 0:44:29 2.0
  3 B CHICORA J 24   2349 Hill 165 18:22:00 19:22:21 1:00:21 0:44:41 3.0
  4 B JO MAMMA J 24   3266 Palazzo 165 18:22:00 19:23:28 1:01:28 0:45:48 4.0
  5 B ORANGE CRUSH J 24   828 Benjamin 165 18:22:00 19:26:45 1:04:45 0:49:05 5.0
  6 B ORCA Evelyn 26 OD   23710 Sawyer 168 18:22:00 19:33:01 1:11:01 0:55:03 6.0
  7 B Adaptive Expeditions J 22   445   174     DNC   8.0

RACE 3 - C Fleet - 7/27/16 at 18:00:00

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:34:00, Distance: 5.7, Course: 11
ExcludeRankFleetBoatClassNatSailNoHelmNameRatingStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
  1 C Fogdog Santana 30/30 GP 120/ 145 83472 Guhl 120 18:34:00 19:33:51 0:59:51 0:48:27 1.0
  2 C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1   108 Jacques 132 18:34:00 19:37:21 1:03:21 0:50:49 2.0
  3 C Bliss Alerion Express 38-2 111/ 121 12 Brooks 111 18:34:00 19:35:59 1:01:59 0:51:26 3.0
  4 C CELADON MOORINGS 510   51704 Lesniak 96 18:34:00 19:34:49 1:00:49 0:51:42 4.0
  5 C TOHIDU Beneteau 423   52462 Cook 132 18:34:00 19:38:18 1:04:18 0:51:46 5.0
  6 C WHISPER Ericson 25+ 210/ 234 329 Miller 210 18:34:00 20:03:13 1:29:13 1:09:16 6.0
  7 C INDIGO Pearson Vanguard 228/ 246 184 Dodds 246     DNC   10.0
  7 C Mental Heeling Catalina 30 204/ 221 5399 Keeney 204     DNF   10.0
  7 C NAUT ON CALL Beneteau 381   51977 Evans 144     DNF   10.0

RACE 3 - N Fleet - 7/27/16 at 18:00:00

Start: N Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00, Distance: 4.6, Course: 4
ExcludeRankFleetBoatClassNatSailNoHelmNameRatingStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
  1 N FATE Beneteau 49 102/ 127 15 Ryan 127 18:40:00 19:26:16 0:46:16 0:36:32 1.0
  2 N EMOCEAN J 120 Al 51 / 62 37120 Hanckel 62 18:40:00 19:22:14 0:42:14 0:37:29 2.0
  3 N Willaway Tartan 37-2 C 132/ 160 73196 Cross 160 18:40:00 19:32:23 0:52:23 0:40:07 3.0
  4 N Kelly Krew Catalina 385 WK 141/ 166 212 Kelly 166 18:40:00 19:34:02 0:54:02 0:41:18 4.0
  5 N Rooster IC24 165/ 189 2519 McDonald 189 18:40:00 19:36:54 0:56:54 0:42:25 5.0
  6 N Peregrine Beneteau 456 96 / 122 60451 Vienneau 122 18:40:00 19:34:13 0:54:13 0:44:52 6.0
  7 N 2 Sigma Jenneau Sun Odyssey 35 156/ 173 2604 Ethier 173 18:40:00 19:38:37 0:58:37 0:45:21 7.0
  8 N SANTIAGO Beneteau OC 361 147/ 173 B 361 Chipman 173 18:40:00 19:39:06 0:59:06 0:45:50 8.0
  9 N Deez Knots Hood 42 Custom 114/ 141 6565 Eggleton 141     DNC   11.0
  9 N KATANA XP-44 54/77 007 Fujita 77     DNC   11.0

RACE 3 - D Fleet - 7/27/16 at 18:00:00

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:46:00, Distance: 4.6, Course: 4
ExcludeRankFleetBoatClassNatSailNoHelmNameRatingStartFinishElapsedCorrectedPoints
  1 D MOON RIVER KENNER PRIVATEER 26 252/ 276 116 Moore 276 18:46:00 19:45:07 0:59:07 0:37:57 1.0
  2 D Cygnet Pearson 30 183/ 209 735 Morrisette 209 18:46:00 19:41:20 0:55:20 0:39:19 2.0
  3 D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 174/ 201 7 Springer 201 18:46:00 19:40:54 0:54:54 0:39:29 3.0
  4 D KNOT TWINS Pearson 30 183/ 209 1133 Smith 209 18:46:00 19:42:11 0:56:11 0:40:10 4.0
  5 D Kittiwake Catalina 30 192/ 218 261 Boring 218 18:46:00 19:44:34 0:58:34 0:41:51 5.0
  6 D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS 189/ 207 3895 Hill 207 18:46:00 19:44:02 0:58:02 0:42:10 6.0
  7 D SEA CAMPER CATALINA 22 270/ 295 11629 Wood 295 18:46:00 19:52:03 1:06:03 0:43:26 7.0
  8 D Tranquility Catalina 30 TM BS WK 186/ 212 381 Powell 212 18:46:00 19:52:56 1:06:56 0:50:41 8.0